Licensed to Colonial Swim League - D
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/17/2018 10:40 PM
                  Maple Manor at Fort Washington - 7/14/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Brooke           11 FW Sharks-MA              NT      72.80    6  
  2 Lesshafft, Julie          11 FW Sharks-MA              NT      63.90    4  
  3 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            85.20      63.45    3  
  4 Fishman, Isabelle         10 FW Sharks-MA              NT      59.40  
  5 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            63.70      57.35    2  
  6 Malloy, Anna              11 FW Sharks-MA              NT      53.95    1  
  7 Fichter, Bailey            8 FW Sharks-MA              NT      53.65  
  8 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor               NT      49.95  
  9 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            54.15      42.70  
 
Event 2  Men 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            61.55      50.25    6  
  2 Laux, Michael             11 FW Sharks-MA              NT      44.35    4  
  3 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            56.05      42.10    3  
  4 O'Neill, Dermot M         10 Maple Manor            45.50      41.50    2  
 
Event 3  Women 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor           148.55     120.80    6  
  2 Rizzuto, Abby             13 Maple Manor           124.45     114.85    4  
  3 Rizzuto, Grace            13 Maple Manor           114.60     109.55    3  
  4 Fagan, Madelyn            13 FW Sharks-MA              NT     105.50    2  
  5 Reardon, Brooke           11 FW Sharks-MA              NT     101.40    1  
 
Event 4  Men 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Dan               13 Maple Manor           124.55      86.10    6  
  2 Price, Luke               14 Maple Manor            77.80      84.10    4  
  3 Taylor, Dallas            12 FW Sharks-MA              NT      81.60    3  
  4 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            73.35      63.45    2  
 
Event 5  Women 15-18 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruidenier, Anna          15 FW Sharks-MA              NT     199.35    6  
  2 Regan, Kelly              17 FW Sharks-MA              NT     193.20    4  
  3 Kullmann, Peyton          15 Maple Manor           148.00     158.00    3  
  4 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor               NT     156.05    2  
  5 Fagan, Maureen            15 FW Sharks-MA              NT     105.25    1  
 
Event 6  Men 15-18 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Michael            16 Maple Manor           200.85     211.30    6  
  2 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor           132.60     137.95    4  
 
Event 11  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily             8 FW Sharks-MA           22.22      21.51    6  
  2 Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            21.83      22.07    4  
  3 Fichter, Bailey            8 FW Sharks-MA           20.53      22.58    3  
  4 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            23.15      22.72    2  
  5 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            24.41      24.52    1  
  6 Serrao, Sofie              8 FW Sharks-MA           24.52      26.16  
  7 Chaballa, Hazel D          8 Maple Manor            27.59      27.72  
  8 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor            25.08      28.52  
  9 Atherholt, Reese           8 FW Sharks-MA           28.52      29.02  
 10 Heckler, Penny             8 FW Sharks-MA           26.35      29.18  
 11 Shockey, Ella              8 FW Sharks-MA           28.19      29.65  
 12 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor            29.51      29.93  
 13 Hutchman, Eva              6 FW Sharks-MA           32.52      30.08  
 14 Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            29.55      30.27  
 15 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            27.69      30.76  
 16 Iannitti, Cerie            8 FW Sharks-MA           32.33      31.00  
 17 Malloy, Lydia              8 FW Sharks-MA           29.53      31.21  
 18 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            29.69      31.37  
 19 Pileggi, Sophia            7 FW Sharks-MA           34.89      31.83  
 20 Kullmann, Kerrigan         7 Maple Manor            30.71      32.03  
 21 Chang, Hope                7 FW Sharks-MA           36.26      34.01  
 22 Foster, Caitlyn            8 Maple Manor            32.02      35.08  
 23 Madden, Sarah              8 Maple Manor            36.34      35.68  
 24 McGovern, Claire           8 Maple Manor            29.89      36.12  
 25 Channick, Amber            5 FW Sharks-MA           41.19      38.40  
 26 Colletto, Gabriella        6 Maple Manor            34.57      41.09  
 27 Malloy, Gabriella          7 FW Sharks-MA           41.81      43.58  
 28 Coffey, Quinn              5 FW Sharks-MA           51.39      49.85  
 -- Navarra, Esme              6 FW Sharks-MA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Duncan J             8 Maple Manor            22.53      22.77    6  
  2 Shapiro, Sam               7 FW Sharks-MA           23.27      26.49    4  
  3 Rubin, AJ                  8 Maple Manor            26.03      27.77    3  
  4 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            27.03      29.33    2  
  5 Chang, Barnabus            8 FW Sharks-MA           28.55      29.64    1  
  6 Iannitti, Shane            8 FW Sharks-MA           29.10      31.44  
  7 Logerstedt, Patrick        6 FW Sharks-MA           36.21      32.40  
  8 Boyd, Shane                6 Maple Manor            32.64      32.98  
  9 Campbell, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           29.67      33.05  
 10 Freilich, Harrison         7 FW Sharks-MA           31.21      33.45  
 11 Schmitt, Liam              8 Maple Manor            34.27      33.93  
 12 Claxton, Henry             5 FW Sharks-MA           35.37      35.39  
 13 Reilly, Colin              7 FW Sharks-MA           35.69      36.59  
 14 Bryn-Wiltsee, Christian    6 FW Sharks-MA           34.85      39.52  
 15 Kane, Michael              6 FW Sharks-MA           41.93      45.65  
 16 Bray, Aiden                8 Maple Manor            41.02      46.83  
 17 Sullivan, Chase            6 FW Sharks-MA         1:01.34    1:03.60  
 -- Weik, Nial                 5 FW Sharks-MA           46.36         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor            18.93      19.77    6  
  2 Coccia, Angelina          10 FW Sharks-MA           19.73      20.14    4  
  3 Shapiro, Maddie            9 FW Sharks-MA           21.49      20.31    3  
  4 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor            20.36      21.04    2  
  5 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            20.96      21.33    1  
  6 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            21.03      22.06  
  7 Duerr, Lucie              10 FW Sharks-MA           21.77      22.75  
  8 Takiff, Ella               9 FW Sharks-MA           23.73      23.60  
  9 Yoon, Anna                10 FW Sharks-MA           24.50      25.08  
 10 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            22.37      25.21  
 11 Channick, Hailee          10 FW Sharks-MA           23.16      25.40  
 12 Konz, Piper                9 FW Sharks-MA           26.23      25.51  
 13 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor            23.69      25.87  
 14 McMullen, Kathryn E       10 Maple Manor            26.22      26.19  
 15 O'Brien, Elizabeth        10 FW Sharks-MA           25.03      26.27  
 16 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            25.06      26.31  
 17 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            27.19      26.56  
 18 Clayton, Eve E             9 Maple Manor            25.41      27.43  
 19 Buckius, Lilian            9 FW Sharks-MA           27.82      27.89  
 20 Herzog, Paige B            9 Maple Manor            25.97      28.08  
 21 Clark, Kaly               10 FW Sharks-MA           28.84      28.30  
 22 Williams, Jamie           10 Maple Manor            26.23      28.37  
 23 Hurlburt, Sloane           9 FW Sharks-MA           27.40      28.41  
 24 Weik, Grace                9 FW Sharks-MA           27.13      29.53  
 25 Ryan, Quinn               10 FW Sharks-MA           29.77      29.70  
 26 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            27.08      30.20  
 27 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            30.27      32.22  
 28 McClure, Maia              9 FW Sharks-MA           42.05      32.59  
 29 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            30.16      34.07  
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            19.51      19.75    6  
  2 Freilich, Alexander       10 FW Sharks-MA           20.63      20.08    4  
  3 Coffey, Jem               10 FW Sharks-MA           20.53      21.27    3  
  4 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor            21.56      22.45    1  
  5 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            21.37      22.50    2  
  6 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            23.30      22.75  
  7 Klein, Chase              10 FW Sharks-MA           23.03      22.82  
  8 Bonczak, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           24.03      23.32  
  9 Atherholt, Colin          10 FW Sharks-MA           23.81      23.43  
 10 Claxton, William          10 FW Sharks-MA           25.16      23.56  
 11 Logerstedt, Matthew        9 FW Sharks-MA           22.00      23.58  
 12 Racz, George              10 FW Sharks-MA           25.34      23.79  
 13 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            23.86      24.16  
 14 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            24.93      24.33  
 15 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            23.47      24.36  
 16 Pileggi, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           27.24      25.41  
 17 Serrao, Luca               9 FW Sharks-MA           24.56      25.76  
 18 Zahn, Henry                9 Maple Manor            25.40      25.90  
 19 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            25.92      25.95  
 20 Rothman, Drew              9 FW Sharks-MA           26.48      26.55  
 21 Haggerty, Ryan            10 FW Sharks-MA           28.95      29.25  
 22 Lintgen, Jamie             9 FW Sharks-MA           26.47      29.64  
 23 Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            27.08      29.97  
 24 Lesshafft, Carter          9 FW Sharks-MA           31.36      32.09  
 25 Fountain, Gavin           10 FW Sharks-MA           27.94      32.36  
 26 Broome, Liam J             9 Maple Manor            28.67      32.57  
 27 Rothman, Graham            9 FW Sharks-MA           30.70      32.88  
 
Event 15  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochstet, Pippin          12 FW Sharks-MA           35.89      36.34    6  
  2 Dinkel, Paige             12 FW Sharks-MA           36.44      37.14    4  
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 FW Sharks-MA           38.76      38.46    3  
  4 Dugan, Anna "liza"        11 FW Sharks-MA           42.89      40.91  
  5 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor            39.91      40.98    2  
  6 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor            40.68      41.88    1  
  7 Curcio, Julianna N        11 Maple Manor            43.44      42.46  
  8 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            41.53      43.25  
  9 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            44.33      43.71  
 10 Iannitti, Elena           11 FW Sharks-MA           45.72      45.70  
 11 Netter, Rylee             12 Maple Manor            45.12      45.90  
 12 Higgins, Grace            11 FW Sharks-MA           44.15      46.78  
 13 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor            49.82      49.77  
 14 Lesshafft, Julie          11 FW Sharks-MA           55.37      51.62  
 15 Sacco, Nina               12 FW Sharks-MA           48.85      52.33  
 16 Herman, Claire            11 FW Sharks-MA           55.72      52.89  
 17 McCarthy, Gracie          11 Maple Manor            53.33      52.91  
 18 Chaballa, Greta           12 Maple Manor            54.71      53.87  
 
Event 16  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor            38.36      40.85    6  
  2 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor            40.09      41.21    4  
  3 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor            40.30      41.62    2.5
  4 McMullen, Michael         12 Maple Manor            42.34      41.67  
  5 Cook, Calder              12 FW Sharks-MA           40.75      41.94    2.5
  6 Iannitti, Matteo          12 FW Sharks-MA           43.01      42.96    1  
  7 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor            41.56      43.53  
  8 Coffey, Cole              12 FW Sharks-MA           44.57      46.49  
  9 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor            44.28      46.79  
 10 Laux, Michael             11 FW Sharks-MA           46.77      46.80  
 11 Peirce, Grant             12 FW Sharks-MA           47.53      48.00  
 12 Lodewick, Kieran          11 FW Sharks-MA           46.77      48.52  
 13 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            48.34      49.96  
 14 Clayton, Tommy            12 Maple Manor            45.87      50.14  
 15 Shahar, Jordan            12 Maple Manor            50.06      55.17  
 16 Devine, Hugh              11 FW Sharks-MA         1:01.85      59.03  
 17 Taylor, Tyson             11 FW Sharks-MA         1:00.13      59.32  
 -- Duffy, PJ (Patrick)       12 FW Sharks-MA           46.06         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            37.75      37.02    6  
  2 Mosteller, Kayla          14 FW Sharks-MA           38.56      38.72    4  
  3 Rizzuto, Abby             13 Maple Manor            38.28      40.23    3  
  4 Luciani, Anna             14 Maple Manor            40.90      41.05    2  
  5 Lodewick, Shea            14 FW Sharks-MA           41.11      41.09    1  
  6 Alavi, Norah              14 FW Sharks-MA           43.81      42.89  
  7 Hill, Karis               14 FW Sharks-MA           41.92      42.90  
  8 Medvedev, Veronika        13 FW Sharks-MA           39.81      44.11  
  9 O'Neill, Sarah            13 Maple Manor            47.27      49.11  
 10 Wills, Tatyana            14 FW Sharks-MA           52.05      50.29  
 11 Cubit, Amanda             13 Maple Manor            52.52      53.69  
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor            34.46      34.96    6  
  2 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor            35.15      35.62    4  
  3 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            36.75      37.12  
  4 Boyd, RJ                  13 Maple Manor            35.03      37.35    3  
  5 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            37.99      37.51  
  6 Fitzgerald, Brendan       14 FW Sharks-MA           37.42      38.51    2  
  7 Vitella, Jack             13 FW Sharks-MA           39.32      39.31    1  
  8 Kohlbrenner, John         14 FW Sharks-MA           39.17      40.07  
  9 Donofrio, Nicholas        13 FW Sharks-MA           40.58      40.28  
 10 Cooper, Ethan             13 FW Sharks-MA           40.40      40.47  
 11 Higgins, Colin            14 FW Sharks-MA           42.90      41.37  
 12 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 Maple Manor            45.96      43.13  
 13 Bray, Liam                13 Maple Manor            42.91      43.74  
 14 Jamison, Cael             14 FW Sharks-MA           44.03      43.83  
 15 Price, Luke               14 Maple Manor            40.33      44.21  
 -- Marsden, Andrew           13 FW Sharks-MA           47.38         DQ  
 -- Kearney, Andrew           14 FW Sharks-MA           46.50         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menszak, Sydney           16 FW Sharks-MA           35.58      35.49    6  
  2 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor            35.29      35.84    4  
  3 Regan, Kelly              17 FW Sharks-MA           35.97      36.88    3  
  4 Lodewick, Juliet          16 FW Sharks-MA           38.81      38.89  
  5 Murphy, Grace             18 FW Sharks-MA           37.91      39.00    2  
  6 Lochstet, Clarie          16 FW Sharks-MA           38.57      39.89  
  7 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 Maple Manor            39.22      41.45    1  
  8 Casale, Tori              17 Maple Manor            42.10      44.66  
  9 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor            47.56      49.63  
 10 Brogan, Siobhan           15 Maple Manor            48.71      52.44  
 11 Caldwell, Lydia           15 FW Sharks-MA           55.55      55.15  
 
Event 20  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pro, Kyle                 15 FW Sharks-MA           28.62      28.90    6  
  2 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            28.19      29.09    4  
  3 Williamson, Ryan          16 FW Sharks-MA           29.65      29.40    3  
  4 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor            30.61      32.25    2  
  5 Mejasich, Andersen        17 FW Sharks-MA           35.27      35.20  
  6 Laux, Connor              17 FW Sharks-MA           34.29      35.95    1  
  7 Mosteller, Eric           16 FW Sharks-MA           35.83      36.64  
  8 Vinogradov, Noah          15 FW Sharks-MA           36.77      37.75  
  9 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor            37.59      40.31  
 10 Gill, Grant               15 FW Sharks-MA           40.41      42.42  
 11 Luciani, Andrew           17 Maple Manor            40.95      43.28  
 12 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor            40.69      43.83  
 
Event 21  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Liv                8 FW Sharks-MA           23.23      24.58    6  
  2 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            26.32      25.49    4  
  3 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            28.19      26.52    3  
  4 Serrao, Sofie              8 FW Sharks-MA           27.75      26.63    2  
  5 Fichter, Bailey            8 FW Sharks-MA           26.66      28.01    1  
  6 Mazzitelli, Gia            8 FW Sharks-MA           30.57      29.69  
  7 Watt, Louella              8 FW Sharks-MA           29.50      29.80  
  8 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            32.28      32.02  
  9 Wills, Amber               8 FW Sharks-MA           32.74      33.64  
 10 Heckler, Penny             8 FW Sharks-MA           32.85      33.75  
 11 Chaballa, Hazel D          8 Maple Manor            32.81      36.19  
 12 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            35.02      37.33  
 13 Iannitti, Cerie            8 FW Sharks-MA           34.90      40.27  
 14 Atherholt, Reese           8 FW Sharks-MA           36.19      41.32  
 15 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            40.00      42.38  
 16 Pileggi, Sophia            7 FW Sharks-MA         1:08.20      44.20  
 17 Sawka, Violet              6 FW Sharks-MA           40.80      44.82  
 -- Chang, Hope                7 FW Sharks-MA           55.96         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           24.60      25.87    6  
  2 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            28.13      26.87    4  
  3 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            28.26      29.33    3  
  4 Rubin, AJ                  8 Maple Manor            30.00      32.49    2  
  5 Shapiro, Sam               7 FW Sharks-MA           31.76      33.25    1  
  6 Lesshafft, Nolan           7 FW Sharks-MA           35.97      36.33  
  7 Logerstedt, Patrick        6 FW Sharks-MA           45.64      42.03  
  8 Campbell, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           40.99      49.34  
 -- Bray, Aiden                8 Maple Manor               NT         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Liam              8 Maple Manor            49.14         DQ  
 -- Reilly, Colin              7 FW Sharks-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Boyd, Sawyer               6 Maple Manor            49.59         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor            19.87      19.59    6  
  2 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor            19.66      20.27    4  
  3 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            22.25      22.89  
  4 Clark, Kirsten             9 FW Sharks-MA           22.64      23.05    3  
  5 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor            22.07      23.19    2  
  6 Vitella, Sophia            9 FW Sharks-MA           23.96      23.87    1  
  7 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            24.33      24.44  
  8 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            24.71      24.77  
  9 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            24.09      24.85  
 10 Hurlburt, Sloane           9 FW Sharks-MA           24.71      24.89  
 11 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            23.69      25.06  
 12 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            25.68      25.58  
 13 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            23.81      25.72  
 14 Clark, Kaly               10 FW Sharks-MA           25.43      25.84  
 15 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            24.31      25.93  
 16 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            27.76      26.27  
 17 Konz, Piper                9 FW Sharks-MA           27.25      26.28  
 18 McMullen, Kathryn E       10 Maple Manor            25.09      26.39  
 18 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            25.27      26.39  
 20 Duerr, Lucie              10 FW Sharks-MA           24.93      26.46  
 21 Clayton, Eve E             9 Maple Manor            28.34      27.22  
 22 Buckius, Lilian            9 FW Sharks-MA           27.75      27.74  
 23 O'Brien, Elizabeth        10 FW Sharks-MA           28.00      27.77  
 24 Kearney, Arden             9 FW Sharks-MA           29.03      28.25  
 25 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            28.28      28.36  
 26 Takiff, Ella               9 FW Sharks-MA           28.17      28.58  
 27 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor            28.41      28.89  
 28 Sawka, Natalie             9 FW Sharks-MA           29.04      28.93  
 29 Williams, Jamie           10 Maple Manor            27.51      29.10  
 30 Herzog, Paige B            9 Maple Manor            30.04      31.45  
 31 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            30.71      31.77  
 -- Yoon, Anna                10 FW Sharks-MA           35.09         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Quinn               10 FW Sharks-MA           31.25         DQ  
 -- McClure, Maia              9 FW Sharks-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Weik, Grace                9 FW Sharks-MA           33.82         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Nicolas         10 FW Sharks-MA           19.75      19.51    6  
  2 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            21.96      21.70    4  
  3 Freilich, Alexander       10 FW Sharks-MA           22.13      21.72    3  
  4 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor            21.94      24.03    2  
  5 Klein, Chase              10 FW Sharks-MA           24.83      24.18  
  6 Watt, Ryan                10 FW Sharks-MA           24.07      24.87  
  7 Bonczak, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           24.83      25.27  
  8 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor            23.01      25.66    1  
  9 Logerstedt, Matthew        9 FW Sharks-MA           24.03      25.73  
 10 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            27.91      26.30  
 11 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            27.87      27.27  
 12 Racz, George              10 FW Sharks-MA           26.51      27.65  
 13 Atherholt, Colin          10 FW Sharks-MA           27.94      27.77  
 14 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            27.93      28.07  
 15 Klein, Maxwell            10 FW Sharks-MA           26.79      28.70  
 16 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            28.69      28.87  
 17 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            50.39      31.74  
 18 Rothman, Drew              9 FW Sharks-MA           30.63      31.82  
 19 Rothman, Graham            9 FW Sharks-MA           31.84      32.32  
 20 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            35.97      36.96  
 21 Fountain, Gavin           10 FW Sharks-MA           39.89      39.85  
 -- Zahn, Henry                9 Maple Manor            34.47         DQ  
 -- Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            48.35         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitella, Olivia           11 FW Sharks-MA           39.40      40.59    6  
  2 Fichter, Reese            12 FW Sharks-MA           41.01      40.83    4  
  3 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor            44.57      44.65    3  
  4 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            44.87      45.64    2  
  5 Rubin, Regan              12 Maple Manor            45.78      46.44    1  
  6 Waldron, Rebecca          12 FW Sharks-MA           47.80      46.68  
  7 Takiff, Rae               11 FW Sharks-MA           52.56      50.39  
  8 Dugan, Anna "liza"        11 FW Sharks-MA           51.95      51.20  
  9 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor            52.53      51.66  
 10 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            50.78      52.21  
 11 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            53.59      52.61  
 12 Malloy, Anna              11 FW Sharks-MA           58.13      55.44  
 13 Lesshafft, Julie          11 FW Sharks-MA           56.88      55.55  
 14 Chaballa, Greta           12 Maple Manor            52.28      58.02  
 15 McCarthy, Gracie          11 Maple Manor            56.80    1:00.47  
 16 Herman, Claire            11 FW Sharks-MA         1:00.21    1:00.60  
 17 Higgins, Grace            11 FW Sharks-MA         1:02.51    1:03.53  
 -- Curcio, Julianna N        11 Maple Manor            47.77         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlbrenner, Christopher  12 FW Sharks-MA           43.57      43.38    6  
  2 Boyd, Will                12 Maple Manor            43.43      45.20    4  
  3 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor            42.44      49.12    3  
  4 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            45.91      49.22  
  5 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor            45.75      49.52    2  
  6 Mastroni, Frankie         11 FW Sharks-MA           50.64      49.58    1  
  7 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor            49.99      50.63  
  8 Laux, Michael             11 FW Sharks-MA           50.93      54.67  
  9 Dougherty, William        12 FW Sharks-MA           57.11      56.33  
 10 Shahar, Jordan            12 Maple Manor            52.59      57.33  
 11 Devine, Hugh              11 FW Sharks-MA         1:07.36    1:07.69  
 -- Taylor, Tyson             11 FW Sharks-MA         1:08.97         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor            40.35      42.29    6  
  2 Dougherty, Emma           14 FW Sharks-MA           43.22      42.90    4  
  3 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            43.14      43.94    3  
  4 Gill, Grace               13 FW Sharks-MA           44.87      44.41    2  
  5 Rizzuto, Grace            13 Maple Manor            43.45      45.20    1  
  6 Wealand, Nicole           14 FW Sharks-MA           45.00      45.82  
  7 Chaballa, Elsa            13 Maple Manor            48.39      46.11  
  8 Medvedev, Veronika        13 FW Sharks-MA           48.99      48.95  
  9 Williams, Anna            14 Maple Manor            51.69      51.77  
 10 Racz, Evie                13 FW Sharks-MA           58.32      52.89  
 11 O'Neill, Sarah            13 Maple Manor            48.77      53.18  
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastroni, Luke            14 FW Sharks-MA           37.22      36.82    6  
  2 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            37.51      38.17    4  
  3 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor            38.19      39.23    3  
  4 Boyd, RJ                  13 Maple Manor            39.71      39.57  
  5 Berman, Zachary           13 Maple Manor            37.15      39.82    2  
  6 Herman, Leo               14 FW Sharks-MA           41.96      41.52    1  
  7 Ciccarone, Luca           14 Maple Manor            43.03      44.64  
  8 Caldwell, Henry           13 FW Sharks-MA           45.89      45.53  
  9 Cooper, Ethan             13 FW Sharks-MA              NT      49.88  
 10 Higgins, Colin            14 FW Sharks-MA           49.70      51.51  
 11 Cooper, Seth              13 FW Sharks-MA           53.14      53.25  
 12 McDaid, Colin             13 Maple Manor          1:07.22    1:08.19  
 
Event 29  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Elizabeth       16 FW Sharks-MA           38.96      38.48    6  
  2 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor            39.39      39.09    4  
  3 Pro, Kaitlyn              18 FW Sharks-MA           42.17      42.13    3  
  4 Coccia, Samantha          16 FW Sharks-MA           41.77      42.40    2  
  5 Donofrio, Lauren          15 FW Sharks-MA           42.52      43.43  
  6 Arnold, Raechel           18 FW Sharks-MA           43.92      43.90  
  7 Casale, Tori              17 Maple Manor            45.10      46.82    1  
  8 Shahar, Ma'ayan           16 Maple Manor            43.84      47.97  
  9 Brogan, Siobhan           15 Maple Manor            52.28      54.99  
 10 Caldwell, Lydia           15 FW Sharks-MA           54.63      55.28  
 11 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor            48.71      55.59  
 
Event 30  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor            34.91      34.91    6  
  2 Luciani, Andrew           17 Maple Manor            36.92      37.69    4  
  3 Hubbard, Max              16 FW Sharks-MA           37.52      39.63    3  
  4 Vinogradov, Noah          15 FW Sharks-MA           40.45      40.21    2  
  5 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor            41.45      42.37    1  
  6 Mejasich, Andersen        17 FW Sharks-MA           41.85      42.38  
 
Event 31  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily             8 FW Sharks-MA           19.50      20.17    6  
  2 Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            23.17      21.04    4  
  3 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            21.14      22.48    3  
  4 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            24.35      24.10    1  
  5 Serrao, Sofie              8 FW Sharks-MA           25.17      24.39    2  
  6 Watt, Louella              8 FW Sharks-MA           26.55      25.02  
  7 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            25.15      25.29  
  8 Coffey, Liv                8 FW Sharks-MA           27.62      26.12  
  9 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor            27.52      26.22  
 10 Fichter, Bailey            8 FW Sharks-MA           25.16      26.56  
 11 Buckius, Emily             7 FW Sharks-MA           29.02      27.49  
 12 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor            32.97      27.60  
 13 Shockey, Ella              8 FW Sharks-MA           26.17      28.03  
 14 Wills, Amber               8 FW Sharks-MA           27.06      28.91  
 15 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            30.36      32.08  
 16 Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            34.49      33.61  
 17 Malloy, Lydia              8 FW Sharks-MA           42.90      35.87  
 18 Kullmann, Kerrigan         7 Maple Manor            41.03      35.89  
 
Event 32  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Duncan J             8 Maple Manor            19.48      19.27    6  
  2 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            24.71      25.87    4  
  3 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            27.46      26.37  
  3 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            22.89      26.37    3  
  5 Shapiro, Sam               7 FW Sharks-MA           22.81      26.41    2  
  6 Sullivan, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           29.15      26.64    1  
  7 Boyd, Sawyer               6 Maple Manor            38.56      34.65  
  8 Freilich, Harrison         7 FW Sharks-MA           34.75      35.22  
  9 Boyd, Shane                6 Maple Manor            31.92      35.80  
 10 Iannitti, Shane            8 FW Sharks-MA           39.77      37.02  
 11 Logerstedt, Patrick        6 FW Sharks-MA           39.01      42.59  
 12 Claxton, Henry             5 FW Sharks-MA           55.01      45.34  
 13 Weik, Nial                 5 FW Sharks-MA              NT      56.60  
 -- Chang, Barnabus            8 FW Sharks-MA           30.50         DQ  
 -- Kane, Michael              6 FW Sharks-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Bryn-Wiltsee, Christian    6 FW Sharks-MA           54.20         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Chase            6 FW Sharks-MA         1:20.35         DQ  
 -- Oh, Maddox                 6 FW Sharks-MA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor            16.07      16.01    6  
  2 Shapiro, Maddie            9 FW Sharks-MA           18.19      18.02    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor            18.89      18.63    3  
  4 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            18.43      18.67    2  
  5 Kearney, Arden             9 FW Sharks-MA           19.93      19.66    1  
  6 Sawka, Natalie             9 FW Sharks-MA           19.71      21.31  
  7 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            21.22      21.68  
  8 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            21.18      22.33  
  9 Vitella, Sophia            9 FW Sharks-MA           23.51      22.34  
 10 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            21.13      22.90  
 11 O'Brien, Elizabeth        10 FW Sharks-MA           27.03      23.12  
 12 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            23.43      23.44  
 13 McMullen, Kathryn E       10 Maple Manor            23.59      24.30  
 14 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            23.33      24.76  
 15 Channick, Hailee          10 FW Sharks-MA           24.58      25.56  
 16 Buckius, Lilian            9 FW Sharks-MA           33.12      25.85  
 17 Clark, Kaly               10 FW Sharks-MA           27.60      28.42  
 18 Weik, Grace                9 FW Sharks-MA           32.83      33.24  
 
Event 34  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Nicolas         10 FW Sharks-MA           17.58      16.64    6  
  2 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor            17.58      18.26    4  
  3 Evans, Matthew            10 FW Sharks-MA           18.34      18.28    3  
  4 Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor            19.72      20.12    2  
  5 Racz, George              10 FW Sharks-MA           21.19      21.12    1  
  6 Logerstedt, Matthew        9 FW Sharks-MA           22.63      22.90  
  7 Coffey, Jem               10 FW Sharks-MA           21.26      23.15  
  8 Claxton, William          10 FW Sharks-MA           24.46      23.28  
  9 Zahn, Henry                9 Maple Manor            24.31      24.48  
 10 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            24.57      24.87  
 11 Watt, Ryan                10 FW Sharks-MA           29.03      25.57  
 12 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            24.34      26.22  
 13 Serrao, Luca               9 FW Sharks-MA           23.75      26.42  
 14 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            28.28      26.59  
 15 Haggerty, Ryan            10 FW Sharks-MA           25.31      27.08  
 16 Pileggi, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           28.50      27.24  
 17 Rothman, Drew              9 FW Sharks-MA           27.13      28.32  
 18 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            32.65      28.84  
 19 Lesshafft, Carter          9 FW Sharks-MA           32.75      30.58  
 20 Klein, Maxwell            10 FW Sharks-MA           31.42      31.27  
 21 Lintgen, Jamie             9 FW Sharks-MA           32.59      34.19  
 -- Fountain, Gavin           10 FW Sharks-MA           35.56         DQ  
 -- Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            20.13         DQ  
 -- Broome, Liam J             9 Maple Manor            40.96         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochstet, Pippin          12 FW Sharks-MA           33.19      33.32    6  
  2 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 FW Sharks-MA           36.95      36.52    4  
  3 Waldron, Rebecca          12 FW Sharks-MA           37.75      39.49    3  
  4 Rubin, Regan              12 Maple Manor            40.01      40.54    2  
  5 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            39.41      41.42    1  
  6 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor            39.39      42.84  
  7 Iannitti, Elena           11 FW Sharks-MA           41.63      43.00  
  8 Takiff, Rae               11 FW Sharks-MA           44.94      44.57  
  9 Netter, Rylee             12 Maple Manor            47.94      49.66  
 10 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            48.16      54.58  
 11 Sacco, Nina               12 FW Sharks-MA           54.69      56.53  
 12 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            48.80      56.70  
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Will                12 Maple Manor            33.87      33.84    6  
  2 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor            36.64      37.12    4  
  3 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor            39.22      39.13    3  
  4 Iannitti, Matteo          12 FW Sharks-MA           40.07      39.40    2  
  5 Cook, Calder              12 FW Sharks-MA           40.63      39.83    1  
  6 Peirce, Grant             12 FW Sharks-MA           42.81      41.69  
  7 McMullen, Michael         12 Maple Manor            41.03      42.52  
  8 Clayton, Tommy            12 Maple Manor            46.59      46.94  
  9 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            45.06      48.01  
 10 Lodewick, Kieran          11 FW Sharks-MA           48.65      50.93  
 11 Dougherty, William        12 FW Sharks-MA           55.28      57.31  
 -- Campbell, Dillon          12 FW Sharks-MA         1:07.49         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luciani, Anna             14 Maple Manor            34.85      33.82    6  
  2 Mosteller, Kayla          14 FW Sharks-MA           37.61      37.75    4  
  3 Rizzuto, Grace            13 Maple Manor            36.28      37.95    3  
  4 Alavi, Norah              14 FW Sharks-MA           39.35      40.07  
  5 Hill, Karis               14 FW Sharks-MA           40.37      40.22    2  
  6 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor            42.38      41.35    1  
  7 Wealand, Nicole           14 FW Sharks-MA           40.28      42.22  
  8 Chaballa, Elsa            13 Maple Manor            45.26      43.78  
  9 Lodewick, Shea            14 FW Sharks-MA           39.28      44.79  
 10 Williams, Anna            14 Maple Manor            48.83      49.44  
 -- Wills, Tatyana            14 FW Sharks-MA           47.69         DQ  
 -- Cubit, Amanda             13 Maple Manor          1:11.98         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor            32.69      31.86    6  
  2 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            32.83      32.87    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor            32.34      33.27    3  
  4 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Maple Manor            35.08      34.69  
  5 Mastroni, Luke            14 FW Sharks-MA              NT      34.88    2  
  6 Boyd, RJ                  13 Maple Manor            35.19      34.96  
  7 Fitzgerald, Brendan       14 FW Sharks-MA           34.74      35.83    1  
  8 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            36.30      36.99  
  9 Herman, Leo               14 FW Sharks-MA           37.49      38.87  
 10 Caldwell, Henry           13 FW Sharks-MA           41.10      39.02  
 11 Cooper, Seth              13 FW Sharks-MA           54.37      52.22  
 -- Donofrio, Nicholas        13 FW Sharks-MA           38.68         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor            30.67      31.54    6  
  2 Casale, Tori              17 Maple Manor            35.28      32.54  
  3 Regan, Kelly              17 FW Sharks-MA           32.69      32.80    3  
  4 De Groat, Jennifer        18 FW Sharks-MA           33.64      32.83    4  
  5 Menszak, Sydney           16 FW Sharks-MA           33.85      33.40    1  
  6 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor            33.70      34.27    2  
  7 Murphy, Grace             18 FW Sharks-MA           36.02      37.14  
  8 Arnold, Raechel           18 FW Sharks-MA           36.33      37.93  
  9 Lochstet, Clarie          16 FW Sharks-MA           39.45      40.31  
 10 Shahar, Ma'ayan           16 Maple Manor            47.14      48.17  
 11 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor            42.69      49.51  
 
Event 40  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            27.55      26.94    6  
  2 Williamson, Ryan          16 FW Sharks-MA           27.35      27.75    4  
  3 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor            28.17      28.74    3  
  4 Hubbard, Max              16 FW Sharks-MA           32.15      32.84    2  
  5 Mosteller, Eric           16 FW Sharks-MA           33.45      33.45    1  
  6 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor            37.80      42.19  
 
Event 41  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Emily             8 FW Sharks-MA           18.27      17.51    4  
  2 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            17.85      17.96    6  
  3 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            18.58      18.53    3  
  4 Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            18.77      18.60    2  
  5 Coffey, Liv                8 FW Sharks-MA           19.57      19.76    1  
  6 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            20.38      20.81  
  7 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            20.53      21.09  
  8 Heckler, Penny             8 FW Sharks-MA           20.29      21.19  
  9 Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            22.24      21.28  
 10 Chaballa, Hazel D          8 Maple Manor            21.13      21.83  
 11 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor            22.98      22.22  
 12 Watt, Louella              8 FW Sharks-MA           23.94      22.83  
 13 Shockey, Ella              8 FW Sharks-MA           25.21      23.37  
 14 Wills, Amber               8 FW Sharks-MA           22.69      23.62  
 15 Mazzitelli, Gia            8 FW Sharks-MA           24.91      23.65  
 16 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            24.38      24.33  
 17 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor            24.93      24.87  
 18 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            25.13      24.99  
 19 Buckius, Emily             7 FW Sharks-MA           24.55      25.20  
 20 Madden, Sarah              8 Maple Manor            25.34      26.87  
 21 Kullmann, Kerrigan         7 Maple Manor            24.81      26.89  
 22 Foster, Caitlyn            8 Maple Manor            26.65      27.52  
 23 Sawka, Violet              6 FW Sharks-MA           26.28      27.55  
 24 Hutchman, Eva              6 FW Sharks-MA           29.56      27.76  
 25 Atherholt, Reese           8 FW Sharks-MA           27.88      27.79  
 26 Iannitti, Cerie            8 FW Sharks-MA           25.55      28.05  
 27 Pileggi, Sophia            7 FW Sharks-MA           27.08      28.08  
 28 Malloy, Lydia              8 FW Sharks-MA           24.18      28.94  
 29 Colletto, Gabriella        6 Maple Manor            25.55      29.15  
 30 McGovern, Claire           8 Maple Manor            27.43      31.13  
 31 Zochowski, Alaina          5 Maple Manor            33.55      31.50  
 32 Ciccarone, Siena           6 Maple Manor            37.74      31.85  
 33 Chang, Hope                7 FW Sharks-MA           32.02      32.07  
 34 Malloy, Gabriella          7 FW Sharks-MA           30.50      33.75  
 35 Channick, Amber            5 FW Sharks-MA           35.02      35.45  
 36 Koller, Juliette           5 Maple Manor            47.39      42.36  
 37 Spillane, Autumn           8 Maple Manor            39.47      42.38  
 38 Robbins, Mae               5 Maple Manor            38.43      44.07  
 39 Navarra, Esme              6 FW Sharks-MA              NT      45.60  
 40 Rothman, Harper            5 FW Sharks-MA           47.75      46.88  
 
Event 42  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Duncan J             8 Maple Manor            17.51      17.37    6  
  2 Sullivan, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           18.57      18.07    4  
  3 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            19.84      20.71    3  
  4 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            19.83      21.12    2  
  5 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            20.88      21.32  
  6 Chang, Barnabus            8 FW Sharks-MA           22.12      21.83    1  
  7 Lesshafft, Nolan           7 FW Sharks-MA           26.69      22.09  
  8 Schmitt, Liam              8 Maple Manor            31.37      23.83  
  9 Boyd, Shane                6 Maple Manor            26.23      24.94  
 10 Freilich, Harrison         7 FW Sharks-MA           27.03      25.73  
 11 Campbell, Luke             8 FW Sharks-MA           25.37      26.26  
 12 McMullen, William          7 Maple Manor            31.09      26.69  
 13 Peev, Lucien               7 Maple Manor            29.38      26.70  
 14 Boyd, Sawyer               6 Maple Manor            28.19      30.65  
 15 Iannitti, Shane            8 FW Sharks-MA           29.44      32.74  
 16 Bray, Aiden                8 Maple Manor            29.59      33.29  
 17 Reilly, Colin              7 FW Sharks-MA           33.01      33.52  
 18 Bryn-Wiltsee, Christian    6 FW Sharks-MA           32.43      35.22  
 19 Claxton, Henry             5 FW Sharks-MA           33.34      37.00  
 20 Oh, Maddox                 6 FW Sharks-MA           40.01      38.84  
 21 Kane, Michael              6 FW Sharks-MA           39.04      39.07  
 22 Weik, Nial                 5 FW Sharks-MA           40.02      41.13  
 23 Kenney, Logan              6 Maple Manor            46.19      42.60  
 24 Pierce, Brady              5 Maple Manor               NT      43.23  
 
Event 43  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            16.09      16.37    6  
  2 Coccia, Angelina          10 FW Sharks-MA           17.24      17.33    4  
  3 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            17.67      17.50    1  
  4 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            17.07      17.93    3  
  5 Clark, Kirsten             9 FW Sharks-MA           17.94      17.94    2  
  6 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            17.68      18.07  
  7 Duerr, Lucie              10 FW Sharks-MA           18.22      18.29  
  8 Takiff, Ella               9 FW Sharks-MA           18.96      18.49  
  9 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            18.64      18.57  
 10 Vitella, Sophia            9 FW Sharks-MA           17.92      18.59  
 11 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            19.13      18.93  
 12 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor            19.82      19.27  
 13 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            19.32      19.51  
 14 Buckius, Lilian            9 FW Sharks-MA           21.14      20.33  
 14 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            19.58      20.33  
 16 Herzog, Paige B            9 Maple Manor            20.10      20.48  
 17 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            20.46      20.53  
 18 O'Brien, Elizabeth        10 FW Sharks-MA           19.68      20.58  
 19 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            19.80      20.82  
 20 Konz, Piper                9 FW Sharks-MA           20.14      20.99  
 21 Hurlburt, Sloane           9 FW Sharks-MA           19.97      21.05  
 22 Channick, Hailee          10 FW Sharks-MA           19.58      21.27  
 23 Clayton, Eve E             9 Maple Manor            21.15      21.30  
 24 Yoon, Anna                10 FW Sharks-MA           23.25      23.32  
 25 Weik, Grace                9 FW Sharks-MA           22.52      23.67  
 26 Williams, Jamie           10 Maple Manor            23.93      23.70  
 27 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            23.52      25.69  
 28 Ryan, Quinn               10 FW Sharks-MA           25.00      25.73  
 29 McClure, Maia              9 FW Sharks-MA           34.88      36.43  
 
Event 44  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor            17.12      16.31    6  
  2 Evans, Matthew            10 FW Sharks-MA           16.81      16.93    4  
  3 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            17.14      17.03    3  
  4 Bonczak, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           17.45      17.79    2  
  5 Coffey, Jem               10 FW Sharks-MA           17.23      17.94  
  6 Klein, Chase              10 FW Sharks-MA           18.04      18.00  
  7 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            19.57      18.13  
  8 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor            16.90      18.27    1  
  9 Claxton, William          10 FW Sharks-MA           18.67      18.32  
 10 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            17.51      19.13  
 11 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            17.69      19.50  
 12 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            20.72      19.76  
 13 Pileggi, Michael           9 FW Sharks-MA           21.90      20.03  
 14 Fountain, Gavin           10 FW Sharks-MA           26.49      20.62  
 15 Lesshafft, Carter          9 FW Sharks-MA           21.38      20.70  
 16 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            20.59      20.89  
 17 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            21.06      21.22  
 18 Klein, Maxwell            10 FW Sharks-MA           23.03      22.35  
 19 Rothman, Graham            9 FW Sharks-MA           22.69      22.77  
 20 Watt, Ryan                10 FW Sharks-MA           21.16      22.87  
 21 Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            23.63      23.93  
 22 Broome, Liam J             9 Maple Manor            22.40      27.47  
 23 Lintgen, Jamie             9 FW Sharks-MA           26.18      29.40  
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paige             12 FW Sharks-MA           31.35      31.90    6  
  2 Fichter, Reese            12 FW Sharks-MA           31.70      32.44    4  
  3 Vitella, Olivia           11 FW Sharks-MA           31.64      32.63    3  
  4 Rubin, Regan              12 Maple Manor            34.59      34.78    2  
  4 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 FW Sharks-MA           34.34      34.78  
  6 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            34.73      34.94    1  
  7 Sacco, Nina               12 FW Sharks-MA           42.21      35.19  
  8 Waldron, Rebecca          12 FW Sharks-MA           34.85      35.21  
  9 Curcio, Julianna N        11 Maple Manor            35.32      35.45  
 10 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor            34.97      35.52  
 11 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            37.82      35.88  
 12 Dugan, Anna "liza"        11 FW Sharks-MA           38.09      37.25  
 13 Netter, Rylee             12 Maple Manor            37.64      38.91  
 14 Takiff, Rae               11 FW Sharks-MA           39.17      39.03  
 15 Iannitti, Elena           11 FW Sharks-MA           39.43      39.89  
 16 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor            39.87      41.57  
 17 Malloy, Anna              11 FW Sharks-MA           47.35      43.13  
 18 Higgins, Grace            11 FW Sharks-MA           39.63      43.31  
 19 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            41.40      44.00  
 20 Lesshafft, Julie          11 FW Sharks-MA           43.31      44.52  
 20 McCarthy, Gracie          11 Maple Manor            40.71      44.52  
 22 Chaballa, Greta           12 Maple Manor            47.12      45.08  
 23 Herman, Claire            11 FW Sharks-MA           46.09      46.46  
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Will                12 Maple Manor            31.88      31.56    6  
  2 Kohlbrenner, Christopher  12 FW Sharks-MA           34.18      33.45    4  
  3 Cook, Calder              12 FW Sharks-MA           34.11      33.59    2  
  4 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor            32.77      33.64    3  
  5 McMullen, Michael         12 Maple Manor            34.46      33.82    1  
  6 Clayton, Tommy            12 Maple Manor            35.82      35.70  
  7 Mastroni, Frankie         11 FW Sharks-MA           38.31      37.09  
  8 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor            35.95      37.22  
  9 Coffey, Cole              12 FW Sharks-MA           36.25      37.35  
 10 Duffy, PJ (Patrick)       12 FW Sharks-MA           36.70      37.42  
 11 Peirce, Grant             12 FW Sharks-MA           37.63      37.75  
 12 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor            38.08      38.49  
 13 Laux, Michael             11 FW Sharks-MA           39.62      39.49  
 14 Dougherty, William        12 FW Sharks-MA           41.46      42.00  
 15 Campbell, Dillon          12 FW Sharks-MA           41.47      42.53  
 16 Lodewick, Kieran          11 FW Sharks-MA           43.23      44.21  
 17 Devine, Hugh              11 FW Sharks-MA           48.53      49.76  
 
Event 47  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luciani, Anna             14 Maple Manor            32.36      31.96    6  
  2 Dougherty, Emma           14 FW Sharks-MA           33.01      32.57    4  
  3 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            32.22      32.89    3  
  4 Rizzuto, Grace            13 Maple Manor            33.27      34.27    2  
  5 Lodewick, Shea            14 FW Sharks-MA           35.38      34.76    1  
  6 Gill, Grace               13 FW Sharks-MA           37.07      36.00  
  7 Medvedev, Veronika        13 FW Sharks-MA           36.51      36.49  
  8 Hill, Karis               14 FW Sharks-MA           36.14      36.77  
  9 O'Neill, Sarah            13 Maple Manor            38.21      38.32  
 10 Williams, Anna            14 Maple Manor            39.07      38.51  
 11 Wills, Tatyana            14 FW Sharks-MA           40.60      40.63  
 12 Cubit, Amanda             13 Maple Manor            45.97      43.50  
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor            28.87      28.97    6  
  2 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Maple Manor            29.20      29.73    4  
  3 Kohlbrenner, John         14 FW Sharks-MA           29.94      30.70    3  
  4 Mastroni, Luke            14 FW Sharks-MA           31.34      30.83    2  
  5 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor            30.92      30.94    1  
  6 Boyd, RJ                  13 Maple Manor            31.09      31.01  
  7 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            31.15      31.37  
  8 Vitella, Jack             13 FW Sharks-MA           32.19      32.42  
  9 Price, Luke               14 Maple Manor            32.55      32.84  
 10 Berman, Zachary           13 Maple Manor            33.26      33.15  
 11 Donofrio, Nicholas        13 FW Sharks-MA           33.47      33.58  
 12 Higgins, Colin            14 FW Sharks-MA           33.34      33.94  
 13 Ciccarone, Luca           14 Maple Manor            34.21      34.44  
 14 Ruocco, Julian            13 Maple Manor            35.87      34.58  
 15 Rizzuto, Andrew           13 Maple Manor            35.91      35.38  
 16 Caldwell, Henry           13 FW Sharks-MA           35.55      35.77  
 17 Kearney, Andrew           14 FW Sharks-MA           39.28      36.06  
 18 Jamison, Cael             14 FW Sharks-MA           35.19      36.35  
 19 Bray, Liam                13 Maple Manor            36.65      37.15  
 20 Cooper, Seth              13 FW Sharks-MA           38.41      37.97  
 21 Marsden, Andrew           13 FW Sharks-MA           39.96      40.15  
 22 McDaid, Colin             13 Maple Manor            49.26      50.56  
 
Event 49  Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor          1:03.20    1:04.28    6  
  2 De Groat, Jennifer        18 FW Sharks-MA         1:07.27    1:04.38    4  
  3 Menszak, Sydney           16 FW Sharks-MA         1:07.09    1:05.26    3  
  4 Medvedev, Elizabeth       16 FW Sharks-MA              NT    1:08.58  
  5 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor          1:07.90    1:09.00    2  
  6 Coccia, Samantha          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:08.75    1:09.37    1  
  7 Lochstet, Clarie          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:10.62    1:12.43  
  8 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 Maple Manor          1:14.86    1:13.40  
  9 Lodewick, Juliet          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:17.17    1:16.86  
 10 Casale, Tori              17 Maple Manor          1:16.40    1:18.70  
 11 Shahar, Ma'ayan           16 Maple Manor          1:18.72    1:21.19  
 12 Brogan, Siobhan           15 Maple Manor          1:28.32    1:31.54  
 
Event 50  Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            52.34      54.05    6  
  2 Pro, Kyle                 15 FW Sharks-MA           53.39      54.13    4  
  3 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor            54.16      55.07    3  
  4 Laux, Connor              17 FW Sharks-MA         1:02.33    1:03.33    2  
  5 Mosteller, Eric           16 FW Sharks-MA         1:06.71    1:06.00    1  
  6 Luciani, Andrew           17 Maple Manor          1:05.17    1:07.23  
  7 Vinogradov, Noah          15 FW Sharks-MA         1:07.27    1:07.64  
  8 Mejasich, Andersen        17 FW Sharks-MA         1:08.03    1:08.95  
  9 Gill, Grant               15 FW Sharks-MA         1:16.91    1:20.84  
 10 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor          1:18.36    1:23.64  
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor          1:24.12    1:25.71    6  
  2 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor          1:30.83    1:34.37    4  
  3 Coccia, Angelina          10 FW Sharks-MA         1:36.15    1:38.38    3  
  4 Shapiro, Maddie            9 FW Sharks-MA         1:38.29    1:38.96    2  
  5 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor          1:41.49    1:42.56    1  
  6 Kearney, Arden             9 FW Sharks-MA         1:49.03    1:43.01  
  7 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor          1:42.51    1:43.51  
  8 Clark, Kirsten             9 FW Sharks-MA         1:45.92    1:46.09  
  9 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor               NT    1:48.36  
 10 Sawka, Natalie             9 FW Sharks-MA         1:54.08    1:50.64  
 11 Vitella, Sophia            9 FW Sharks-MA         1:49.74    1:51.53  
 12 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor               NT    1:58.70  
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freilich, Alexander       10 FW Sharks-MA         1:28.17    1:27.61    6  
  2 Medvedev, Nicolas         10 FW Sharks-MA         1:34.75    1:33.22    4  
  3 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor          1:32.69    1:34.39    3  
  4 Evans, Matthew            10 FW Sharks-MA         1:36.66    1:35.34    2  
  5 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor          1:38.15    1:43.63    1  
 -- Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor          1:37.05         DQ  
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochstet, Pippin          12 FW Sharks-MA         1:16.72    1:19.33    6  
  2 Vitella, Olivia           11 FW Sharks-MA         1:20.64    1:22.13    4  
  3 Fichter, Reese            12 FW Sharks-MA         1:20.90   J1:22.43    3  
  4 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor          1:26.33   J1:30.15    2  
  5 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor          1:29.76   J1:30.03    1  
  6 Rubin, Regan              12 Maple Manor          1:29.44   J1:30.37  
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor          1:21.23    1:23.34    6  
  2 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor          1:30.50    1:28.99    4  
  3 Iannitti, Matteo          12 FW Sharks-MA         1:32.20    1:29.91    3  
  4 Kohlbrenner, Christopher  12 FW Sharks-MA         1:30.93    1:31.93    2  
  5 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor          1:27.32    1:32.12    1  
  6 Coffey, Cole              12 FW Sharks-MA         1:37.52    1:39.30  
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paige             12 FW Sharks-MA              NT    1:22.13    6  
  2 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor          1:23.58    1:23.83    4  
  3 Dougherty, Emma           14 FW Sharks-MA         1:25.65    1:23.86    3  
  4 Rizzuto, Abby             13 Maple Manor          1:27.91    1:29.05    2  
  5 Mosteller, Kayla          14 FW Sharks-MA         1:27.64    1:29.81    1  
  6 Chaballa, Elsa            13 Maple Manor          1:29.82    1:32.92  
  7 Wealand, Nicole           14 FW Sharks-MA         1:33.22    1:33.69  
  8 Gill, Grace               13 FW Sharks-MA         1:36.69    1:35.88  
  9 Racz, Evie                13 FW Sharks-MA         1:59.72    1:47.66  
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor          1:13.83    1:13.03    6  
  2 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor          1:14.02    1:14.78    4  
  3 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor          1:14.54    1:15.23    3  
  4 Fitzgerald, Brendan       14 FW Sharks-MA         1:17.94    1:20.70    2  
  5 Vitella, Jack             13 FW Sharks-MA         1:22.09    1:23.21    1  
  6 Herman, Leo               14 FW Sharks-MA         1:25.06    1:27.84  
 
Event 59  Women 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor          1:11.37    1:12.83    6  
  2 De Groat, Jennifer        18 FW Sharks-MA         1:15.70    1:12.92    4  
  3 Medvedev, Elizabeth       16 FW Sharks-MA         1:17.57    1:18.63    3  
  4 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor          1:16.90    1:19.46    2  
  5 Coccia, Samantha          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:21.67    1:21.77    1  
  6 Murphy, Grace             18 FW Sharks-MA         1:22.51    1:22.69  
  7 Pro, Kaitlyn              18 FW Sharks-MA         1:24.10    1:23.22  
  8 Arnold, Raechel           18 FW Sharks-MA         1:25.13    1:25.09  
  9 Donofrio, Lauren          15 FW Sharks-MA         1:24.14    1:25.56  
 10 Lodewick, Juliet          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:26.06    1:26.21  
 11 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 Maple Manor          1:23.12    1:27.28  
 
Event 60  Men 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor          1:00.71    1:01.01    6  
  2 Pro, Kyle                 15 FW Sharks-MA         1:03.44    1:05.27    4  
  3 Williamson, Ryan          16 FW Sharks-MA         1:06.32    1:07.41    3  
  4 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor          1:05.26    1:08.22    2  
  5 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor          1:08.74    1:09.50    1  
  6 Hubbard, Max              16 FW Sharks-MA         1:13.79    1:16.00  
 
Event 71  Women 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    1:36.81    1:31.28    7  
     1) Fichter, Bailey 8               2) Coffey, Liv 8                  
     3) Waldron, Emily 8                4) Heckler, Penny 8               
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:34.90    1:37.47  
     1) Kenney, Mikayla 8               2) Ellner, Brooke 8               
     3) Koller, Phoebe 8                4) Zochowski, Alexa 8             
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:53.29    1:51.43  
     1) Faccio, Sophia 7                2) Faccio, Meghan 8               
     3) Chaballa, Hazel D 8             4) Tropiano, Cece 8               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    1:52.95  
     1) Serrao, Sofie 8                 2) Watt, Louella 8                
     3) Shockey, Ella 8                 4) Wills, Amber 8                 
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    2:06.46  
     1) Atherholt, Reese 8              2) Mazzitelli, Gia 8              
     3) Sawka, Violet 6                 4) Buckius, Emily 7               
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                             NT    2:25.78  
     1) Madden, Sarah 8                 2) McGovern, Claire 8             
     3) Foster, Caitlyn 8               4) Colletto, Gabriella 6          
 
Event 72  Men 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:32.46    1:39.85    7  
     1) Pierce, Parker 7                2) Shahar, Zeev 8                 
     3) Boyd, Duncan J 8                4) Wenzel, Jack 7                 
  2 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    1:52.22    1:42.73  
     1) Chang, Barnabus 8               2) Sullivan, Luke 8               
     3) Shapiro, Sam 7                  4) Lesshafft, Nolan 7             
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        2:06.26    2:10.80  
     1) Schmitt, Liam 8                 2) Rubin, AJ 8                    
     3) Boyd, Shane 6                   4) Boyd, Sawyer 6                 
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:28.00  
     1) Iannitti, Shane 8               2) Logerstedt, Patrick 6          
     3) Freilich, Harrison 7            4) Campbell, Luke 8               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Bryn-Wiltsee, Christian 6       2) Claxton, Henry 5               
     3) Reilly, Colin 7                 4) Oh, Maddox 6                   
 
Event 73  Women 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:12.18    1:15.45    7  
     1) Andrulonis, Janis 10            2) In, Madison 10                 
     3) Auwater, Olivia 10              4) Madden, Emma E 10              
  2 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    1:24.27    1:25.33  
     1) Coccia, Angelina 10             2) Clark, Kirsten 9               
     3) Shapiro, Maddie 9               4) Vitella, Sophia 9              
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:27.25    1:33.56  
     1) Kullmann, Brady F 9             2) Ellner, Hannah S 10            
     3) Herzog, Paige B 9               4) Koller, Lucy M 9               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    1:34.46  
     1) Takiff, Ella 9                  2) Hurlburt, Sloane 9             
     3) Sawka, Natalie 9                4) Duerr, Lucie 10                
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    1:38.74  
     1) Channick, Hailee 10             2) Clark, Kaly 10                 
     3) Konz, Piper 9                   4) Kearney, Arden 9               
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                        1:38.38    1:42.68  
     1) Williams, Jamie 10              2) Lieb, Sara 9                   
     3) Clayton, Eve E 9                4) Lieb, Grace 9                  
 
Event 74  Men 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    1:21.53    1:17.55    7  
     1) Coffey, Jem 10                  2) Medvedev, Nicolas 10           
     3) Evans, Matthew 10               4) Freilich, Alexander 10         
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:16.17    1:17.57  
     1) Curcio, Joey G 9                2) Burke, Matthew J 9             
     3) Smith, Cullen M 9               4) Wenzel, Cole R 10              
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    1:33.75  
     1) Logerstedt, Matthew 9           2) Watt, Ryan 10                  
     3) Racz, George 10                 4) Bonczak, Michael 9             
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    1:39.79  
     1) Atherholt, Colin 10             2) Klein, Chase 10                
     3) Haggerty, Ryan 10               4) Serrao, Luca 9                 
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:36.45    1:51.32  
     1) Broome, Liam J 9                2) Wolverton, Michael 9           
     3) Zahn, Henry 9                   4) Suc, Xavier N 10               
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:28.76    2:24.84    7  
     1) Dinkel, Paige 12                2) Vitella, Olivia 11             
     3) Lochstet, Pippin 12             4) Fichter, Reese 12              
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:40.83    2:43.77  
     1) O'Neill, Hannah S 11            2) Kullmann, Ellison 11           
     3) O'Meara, Abby R 11              4) Curcio, Julianna N 11          
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:47.01  
     1) Vinogradov, Sofia 11            2) Waldron, Rebecca 12            
     3) Iannitti, Elena 11              4) Dugan, Anna "liza" 11          
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        3:02.41    3:12.33  
     1) Kukla, Audrey 12                2) Chaballa, Greta 12             
     3) Broome, Olivia 11               4) Netter, Rylee 12               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    3:19.45  
     1) Higgins, Grace 11               2) Takiff, Rae 11                 
     3) Sacco, Nina 12                  4) Malloy, Anna 11                
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:29.17    2:32.70    7  
     1) Gorman, Mason 12                2) Suc, Maximilien P 12           
     3) Boyd, Will 12                   4) Leonard, Zachary 11            
  2 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:47.27    2:46.38  
     1) Cook, Calder 12                 2) Kohlbrenner, Christopher 12    
     3) Iannitti, Matteo 12             4) Coffey, Cole 12                
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    3:05.52  
     1) Duffy, PJ (Patrick) 12          2) Mastroni, Frankie 11           
     3) Peirce, Grant 12                4) Dougherty, William 12          
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        2:47.35    3:24.43  
     1) Herzog, Toby 11                 2) Shahar, Jordan 12              
     3) McMullen, Michael 12            4) Clayton, Tommy 12              
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    3:30.37  
     1) Lodewick, Kieran 11             2) Laux, Michael 11               
     3) Campbell, Dillon 12             4) Devine, Hugh 11                
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:25.70    2:28.69    7  
     1) Rizzuto, Abby 13                2) McCarthy, Emma 13              
     3) Luciani, Anna 14                4) Suc, Alexandra H 14            
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:50.63  
     1) Hill, Karis 14                  2) Gill, Grace 13                 
     3) Wealand, Nicole 14              4) Alavi, Norah 14                
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        3:05.04    3:05.25  
     1) Chaballa, Elsa 13               2) O'Neill, Sarah 13              
     3) Williams, Anna 14               4) Cubit, Amanda 13               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:44.71         DQ  
     1) Medvedev, Veronika 13           2) Dougherty, Emma 14             
     3) Lodewick, Shea 14               4) Mosteller, Kayla 14            
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:13.15    2:16.64    7  
     1) Bondi, Miles 13                 2) Berman, Zachary 13             
     3) Andrulonis, Jonas 14            4) Gewartowski, Michael 13        
  2 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:24.75    2:18.67  
     1) Vitella, Jack 13                2) Mastroni, Luke 14              
     3) Fitzgerald, Brendan 14          4) Herman, Leo 14                 
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        2:24.95    2:21.53  
     1) Kullmann, Landon 13             2) Netter, Eddie 14               
     3) Ciccarone, Luca 14              4) Price, Luke 14                 
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:39.91  
     1) Cooper, Ethan 13                2) Caldwell, Henry 13             
     3) Donofrio, Nicholas 13           4) Kohlbrenner, John 14           
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                        3:07.71    3:03.06  
     1) Bray, Liam 13                   2) Ruocco, Julian 13              
     3) Rizzuto, Andrew 13              4) McDaid, Colin 13               
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Higgins, Colin 14               2) Jamison, Cael 14               
     3) Cooper, Seth 13                 4) Kearney, Andrew 14             
 
Event 79  Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:33.79    2:22.74    7  
     1) Menszak, Sydney 16              2) Medvedev, Elizabeth 16         
     3) Regan, Kelly 17                 4) De Groat, Jennifer 18          
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:43.16    2:54.18  
     1) Theodorson, Amanda 16           2) Brogan, Siobhan 15             
     3) Andrulonis, Alanis 15           4) Shahar, Ma'ayan 16             
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'C'                         NT    2:49.66  
     1) Lodewick, Juliet 16             2) Donofrio, Lauren 15            
     3) Lochstet, Clarie 16             4) Caldwell, Lydia 15             
 
Event 80  Men 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'A'                    2:06.02    2:03.13    7  
     1) Pro, Kyle 15                    2) Hubbard, Max 16                
     3) Williamson, Ryan 16             4) Laux, Connor 17                
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:04.39    2:03.32  
     1) Arsever, Marc 16                2) Luciani, Andrew 17             
     3) Gewartowski, Joseph 18          4) Theodorson, DJ 15              
 -- Fort Washington Sharks-MA  'B'                         NT    2:25.40  
     1) Mejasich, Andersen 17           2) Vinogradov, Noah 15            
     3) Mosteller, Eric 16              4) Gill, Grant 15                 
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. Maple Manor Swim Club             515.5   2. Fort Washington Sharks            410.5